Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Antonijevica rampa - Popucke (RS)

Popučke bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:18
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:18
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 05:37
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 05:37
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Goric kod Valjeva 05:56
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Goric kod Valjeva 05:58
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:28
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:28
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:43
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:48
Europa Bus Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 06:59
Europa Bus Ub Goric kod Valjeva 07:01
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 07:02
Lasta Balinovic Valjevo 07:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 07:10
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:27
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 07:48
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 08:01
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 08:09
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 08:33
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 08:36
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 08:46
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:21
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 10:09
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 11:24
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.