Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

O - Pojate (RS)

Cara Lazara bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lucina Cicevac 06:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac 06:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 06:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 08:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 12:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Paracin Cicevac 12:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 14:31
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lucina Cicevac 14:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mrzenica Cicevac 14:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Plocnik kod Cicevca 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitosevac Cicevac 16:24
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 18:01
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Paracin Cicevac 19:14
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Skorica Cicevac 19:24
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 20:31
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Cicevac 22:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lucina Cicevac 06:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac 06:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 06:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 08:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 12:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Paracin Cicevac 12:59
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 14:31
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lucina Cicevac 14:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mrzenica Cicevac 14:46
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.