Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Podunavci (RS)

Nikole Tesle bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 06:35
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 07:07
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 07:09
Trans Jug Nis Krusevac 07:20
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 08:10
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 08:29
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:37
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 08:57
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 09:39
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 10:29
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 10:33
Bortravel Kraljevo Vrnjci 10:48
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 11:48
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 11:52
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 12:15
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 13:07
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 13:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 15:55
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 16:01
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 16:05
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 16:22
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:08
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.