Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Podunavci (RS)

Nikole Tesle bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 18:36
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:40
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 18:46
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 19:29
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 20:08
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 20:29
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjacka Banja 22:45
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 23:31
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 05:40
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 07:07
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 07:09
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 08:10
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:29
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:37
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 08:57
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 09:39
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 10:29
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 10:33
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 11:48
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 11:52
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 12:15
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 13:07
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 13:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:16
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.