Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Podnovlje (BA)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 00:50
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 03:15
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 08:20
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 09:15
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:16
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 11:29
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 11:45
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:01
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 13:57
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 14:45
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 15:24
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 17:33
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 17:45
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 17:45
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 18:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 19:45
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 00:15
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 00:50
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 03:15
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 08:20
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 09:15
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:16
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 11:29
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 11:45
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.