Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Pocuta (Tubravic) (RS)

Tubravić bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 10:37
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 11:30
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 16:23
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 16:23
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 16:25
Raketa AB Perucac Valjevo 17:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 18:15
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Bajina Basta 20:05
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 07:50
Lasta Brezovice kod Valjeva Sedlari 08:03
Lasta Brezovice kod Valjeva Sedlari 08:03
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 08:27
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 08:27
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 10:37
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 11:30
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 16:23
Lasta Valjevo Sedlari 16:23
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 16:25
Raketa AB Perucac Valjevo 17:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 18:15
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Bajina Basta 20:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.