Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Zeleznicka - Platicevo (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:19
Mis Miki Turs Sabac 14:22
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 14:33
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 14:37
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 15:00
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:00
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 15:05
Lasta Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 15:15
KOOP Tuzla Bijeljina Sabac 15:42
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 15:43
Mačva Expres Sabac Ruma 16:17
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 16:18
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 16:30
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Hrtkovci 16:45
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 16:45
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 17:05
Centrotrans Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 17:16
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:24
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:41
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:43
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 17:45
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 17:48
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Sabac 18:15
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Ruma 18:33
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:07
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.