Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Zeleznicka - Platicevo (RS)

Železnička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:07
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 19:09
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 19:18
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 19:23
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 19:33
Mačva Expres Sabac Jarak 19:52
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 20:03
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 20:05
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:50
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:52
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 21:01
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 21:02
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 21:30
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 22:13
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 22:47
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 22:48
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Jarak 04:13
Master Bus Ruma Nikinci 04:59
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 05:02
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Jarak 05:14
Mis Miki Turs Sabac 05:57
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:15
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 06:23
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 06:42
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 06:42
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.