Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Zeleznicka - Platicevo (RS)

Železnička 152
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:20
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 13:23
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Hrtkovci 13:27
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 13:41
KOOP Tuzla Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:18
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:19
Mis Miki Turs Sabac 14:22
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 14:26
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 14:33
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 14:37
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 15:00
Mačva Expres Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:00
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 15:05
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 15:08
Lasta Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 15:15
Mis Miki Turs Sabac 15:22
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 15:23
Master Bus Ruma Hrtkovci 15:42
KOOP Tuzla Tuzla Sabac 15:42
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:43
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 15:43
Boksit Zvornik Sremska Kamenica 15:47
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 15:55
Mačva Expres Sabac Ruma 16:17
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 16:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.