Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Zeleznicka - Platicevo (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 22:47
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 22:48
Master Bus Ruma Nikinci 04:59
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 05:02
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Jarak 05:14
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Nikinci 05:47
Mis Miki Turs Sabac 05:57
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 06:23
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 06:42
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 06:42
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:45
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 06:52
Master Bus Grabovci Jarak 06:53
Mis Miki Turs Sabac 07:07
Master Bus Ruma Jarak 07:22
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 07:30
Lastra Bratunac Sabac 07:41
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:55
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:13
Raketa AB Sabac Jarak 08:13
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:15
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 08:45
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 08:48
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:50
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 08:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.