Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Zeleznicka - Platicevo (RS)

Železnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 06:23
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 07:30
Lastra Bratunac Sabac 07:41
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:55
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:13
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:15
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 08:45
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 08:48
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:50
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 08:53
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:09
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 09:38
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 09:41
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Jarak 10:44
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 10:45
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 11:25
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 11:33
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 11:35
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 11:43
Duga Sabac Hrtkovci 11:48
Mačva Expres Sabac Jarak 12:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:32
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:45
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 12:50
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.