Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Zeleznicka - Platicevo (RS)

Železnička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:15
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 06:23
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:55
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:13
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:15
Lasta Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:45
Boksit Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:48
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:50
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 08:53
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:09
Sirmiumbus Irig Hrtkovci 09:38
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 09:41
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:05
Lasta Tuzla Sabac 10:12
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Hrtkovci 10:44
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 10:45
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:07
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:25
Sirmiumbus Sabac Hrtkovci 11:33
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:35
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 11:43
Duga Sabac Hrtkovci 11:48
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:54
Mačva Expres Sabac Hrtkovci 12:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.