Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kale 1 - Pirot (RS)

Srpskih vladara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jeremić Prevoz Kostur Gnjilan 04:50
Tanezz Rasnica Barje Ciflik 05:05
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 05:32
Niš ekspres Dimitrovgrad Niska Banja 05:53
Jeremić Prevoz Zvonce Poljska Rzana 05:54
Tanezz Rasnica Barje Ciflik 06:05
Jeremić Prevoz Kostur Gnjilan 06:05
Jeremić Prevoz Ponor kod Pirota Gnjilan 06:05
Pirotours Vraniste kod Pirota Stanicenje 06:05
Pirotours Vraniste kod Pirota Stanicenje 06:05
Dampex Leskovac Gnjilan 06:32
Jeremić Prevoz Kostur Gnjilan 06:55
Tanezz Rasnica Kostur 06:55
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:31
Tanezz Vlasi Poljska Rzana 08:02
Jeremić Prevoz Ponor kod Pirota Gnjilan 08:15
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Bela Palanka 08:39
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Bela Palanka 09:35
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 10:16
Dampex Babusnica Gnjilan 10:35
Pirotours Vraniste kod Pirota Stanicenje 11:05
Jeremić Prevoz Kostur Gnjilan 11:15
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Bela Palanka 11:50
Tanezz Rasnica Barje Ciflik 12:05
Jeremić Prevoz Ponor kod Pirota Gnjilan 12:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.