Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Petrovac na Moru (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bar Podgorica 09:25
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Budva 13:30
Kanis Leskovac Krusevac 14:50
Arriva Litas Negotin Zajecar 17:21
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 18:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:26
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 19:00
Banbus Obrenovac Budva 19:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 19:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 19:30
Kanis Leskovac Budva 19:35
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:40
Trans Jug Pancevo Budva 19:50
Kragujexpress Kragujevac Sutomore 20:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Sutomore 20:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Podgorica 20:25
Niš ekspres Knjazevac Nis 20:25
Europa Bus Valjevo Budva 20:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Budva 20:30
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:31
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:31
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:00
Lasta Nis Prokuplje 21:05
Euro Lin Jagodina Paracin 21:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.