Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Petrovac na Moru (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Herceg Novi Sabac 17:40
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:30
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 19:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 19:30
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:40
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:31
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:31
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 23:04
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 23:04
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 05:00
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 07:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 07:00
Duga Novi Sad Sabac 08:05
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Royal Travel Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 08:34
Lasta Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 08:34
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 09:26
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 09:26
Duga Herceg Novi Sabac 17:40
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:30
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 19:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 19:30
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:40
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:31
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.