Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Petlovaca (RS)

Proleterska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:31
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:35
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:41
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:58
Raketa AB Novi Sad Lesnica kod Loznice 07:02
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:06
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 07:14
Mačva Expres Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:19
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 07:26
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:27
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:35
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:51
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 07:54
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:00
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 08:10
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:15
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 08:31
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:35
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 09:01
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:05
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 09:05
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 09:41
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 09:56
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 09:59
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.