Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Ostojicevo (RS)

Jugovićeva 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 05:17
Severtrans Senta Padej Coka 06:28
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 06:39
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 06:55
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 06:58
Molprevoz Senta Coka 06:58
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 09:44
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Horgos 10:27
Molprevoz Padej Coka 12:20
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 12:58
Molprevoz Senta Coka 12:58
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 13:09
Molprevoz Padej Coka 13:50
Severtrans Senta Padej Coka 14:28
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 15:41
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Horgos 16:43
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Zrenjanin 18:30
Molprevoz Padej Coka 19:00
Molprevoz Padej Coka 19:50
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 21:21
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 05:17
Severtrans Senta Padej Coka 06:28
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 06:39
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 06:55
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 06:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.