Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Mesna zajednica - Orid (RS)

Orid I 4
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 05:55
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:31
Duga Sabac Jelenca 06:34
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 09:36
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 13:00
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 15:05
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 15:30
Duga Sabac Jelenca 16:14
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sabac 16:24
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:27
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:44
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 05:55
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:28
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:31
Duga Sabac Jelenca 06:34
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 09:36
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:53
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 12:59
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 13:00
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 15:05
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 15:30
Duga Sabac Jelenca 16:14
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sabac 16:24
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:27
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 20:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.