Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Mesna zajednica - Orid (RS)

Orid I 4
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Sabac Jelenca 05:31
Duga Orasac kod Sapca Jelenca 05:31
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:28
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:31
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:22
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:53
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:29
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 12:59
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:00
Banbus Krupanj Belgrade (Beograd) 15:05
Duga Korman kod Sapca Jelenca 15:59
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 16:14
Duga Sabac Jelenca 17:46
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:27
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 19:30
Duga Korman kod Sapca Jelenca 20:49
Duga Sabac Jelenca 20:49
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:44
Duga Sabac Jelenca 05:31
Duga Orasac kod Sapca Jelenca 05:31
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:28
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:31
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:22
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:53
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.