Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Obudovac (BA)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 09:30
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 10:05
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:37
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 10:37
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 10:40
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 10:55
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 11:23
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 11:25
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 11:55
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 11:57
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 12:47
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 12:53
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 13:42
Lastra Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 14:35
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 15:35
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 15:58
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 16:53
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 16:55
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 18:35
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 18:55
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 19:05
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 23:45
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 01:05
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 02:25
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 09:30
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.