Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Obudovac (BA)

R462a
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 02:05
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 02:05
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 03:55
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 03:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 07:30
Tempoturist Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 10:05
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 10:37
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 10:40
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 10:55
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 11:25
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 11:55
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 12:53
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 15:35
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 15:58
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 16:53
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 16:55
Lasta Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 18:55
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 19:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.