Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Topolice - Obrenovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Kalenic Umka 13:48
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 14:23
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:38
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 14:53
Eurotrans Tours Skela Baric kod Obrenovca 14:54
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 14:58
Strela Ub Ub Umka 15:03
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 15:13
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 15:33
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:47
Šampion M&CO Murgas Baric kod Obrenovca 16:00
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 16:03
Eurotrans Tours Novi Banovci Baric kod Obrenovca 16:09
Radojević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 16:17
Europa Bus Kalenic Umka 16:28
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 16:43
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 16:48
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:00
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 17:13
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 17:43
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 18:03
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 18:23
Europa Bus Radljevo Umka 18:28
Lasta Mladost (krtinska) Urovci 18:53
Strela Ub Ub Umka 19:34
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.