Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Naselje Dudovi - Obrenovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:23
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:23
Strela Obrenovac Piroman Mislodin 06:25
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 06:26
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 06:28
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 06:29
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 06:31
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 06:32
Lasta Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 06:34
Lasta Baljevac kod Obrenovca Mislodin 06:37
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:38
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:38
Strela Obrenovac Usce kod Obrenovca Mislodin 06:38
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Baric kod Obrenovca 06:39
Lasta Stepojevac Mislodin 06:41
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 06:41
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 06:44
Lasta Iveric (dren) Mislodin 06:49
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:52
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:53
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 06:54
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 06:55
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 06:57
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 06:59
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.