Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Cara Lazara - Obrenovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Piroman Zvecka 03:43
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Mislodin 03:57
Lasta Iveric (dren) Mislodin 04:06
Lasta Vukicevica Zvecka 04:53
Lasta Ljubinic Zvecka 05:03
Lasta Trstenica Zvecka 05:13
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 05:33
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Mislodin 05:42
Lasta Zvecka 06:01
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Zvecka 06:33
Lasta Vukicevica Zvecka 06:38
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Mislodin 06:42
Lasta Iveric (dren) Mislodin 06:56
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 06:58
Lasta Zvecka 07:06
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 07:18
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Mislodin 07:42
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 08:03
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 08:18
Lasta Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 08:28
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Mislodin 08:42
Lasta Vukicevica Zvecka 09:02
Lasta Zvecka 09:16
Lasta Iveric (dren) Mislodin 09:16
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 09:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.