Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II - Centar - Novo Selo kod Loznice (RS)

Vuka Karadžića 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:58
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:53
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:20
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 13:52
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:54
Raketa AB Loznica Ruma 15:45
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 15:47
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:54
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:04
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:33
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:54
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:39
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 18:04
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:17
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 18:42
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 18:52
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 19:55
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:56
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 20:40
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 21:04
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:53
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:30
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:39
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:10
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.