Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II - Centar - Novo Selo kod Loznice (RS)

Maršala Tita bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 08:04
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice 08:10
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 08:19
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:23
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:28
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca 08:40
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:13
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 10:02
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lesnica kod Loznice 10:04
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 10:09
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 10:24
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice 10:35
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 10:59
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca 11:00
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice 11:05
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 11:42
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 11:44
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca 11:50
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:56
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:58
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:13
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:20
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 12:22
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:53
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.