Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II - Centar - Novo Selo kod Loznice (RS)

Maršala Tita bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 21:04
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:41
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:53
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:30
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:39
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:10
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:40
Duga Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 05:49
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 05:49
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca 05:50
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca 05:50
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:53
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:55
Duga Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:19
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:19
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 06:23
Raketa AB Novi Sad Lesnica kod Loznice 06:50
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:50
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:54
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca 06:55
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:00
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:03
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:05
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:15
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:24
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.