Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II - Centar - Novo Selo kod Loznice (RS)

Maršala Tita bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 11:42
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 11:44
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca 11:50
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:56
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:58
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:13
Duga Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:48
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 12:53
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:20
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 13:22
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 13:52
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:53
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 14:38
Duga Lesnica kod Loznice 14:50
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:54
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:26
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:28
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 15:45
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 15:47
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:54
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 15:56
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:04
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:33
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:54
Raketa AB Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 17:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.