Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Knezevac (RS)

Karađorđeva 24
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 05:50
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 05:50
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 06:22
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 06:31
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 06:33
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 07:05
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 09:19
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 09:23
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 10:04
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 10:08
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Senta 11:20
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 11:30
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 12:50
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 13:02
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 13:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:07
Subotica Trans Becej Palic 15:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 15:21
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 16:08
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 16:30
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:55
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Coka 17:03
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 17:58
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 18:34
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.