Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Novi Knezevac (RS)

Karađorđeva 24
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 09:23
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 10:04
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 11:30
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 12:50
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 13:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:07
Subotica Trans Becej Horgos 15:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 15:21
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 16:08
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 16:30
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:55
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 17:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:37
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 19:53
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 20:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:07
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 05:50
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 09:23
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 10:04
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 11:30
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 12:50
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 13:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:07
Subotica Trans Becej Horgos 15:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 15:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.