Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Izlaz - Novi Banovci (RS)

Svetosavska 191
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 18:43
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci 18:57
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 18:59
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 19:13
Lasta Stari Banovci 19:15
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 19:18
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 19:28
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 19:30
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci 19:32
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 19:40
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 19:59
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 20:05
Lasta Stari Banovci 20:06
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci 20:07
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Batajnica (Beograd) 20:13
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 20:20
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 20:22
Lasta Surduk Stari Banovci 20:28
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci 20:37
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 20:54
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci 20:57
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 21:09
Lasta Stari Banovci 21:10
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 21:18
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 21:28
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.