Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Nova Pazova (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 12
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:35
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 09:37
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 09:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 09:49
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 10:27
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:29
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:38
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Belgrade (Beograd) 10:55
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 11:15
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:32
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 11:32
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:44
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 11:48
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:10
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 12:12
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 12:25
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 12:26
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:29
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 12:32
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:45
Lasta Stara Pazova 12:53
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 12:57
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:10
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) 13:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.