Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Nova Pazova (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 12
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 00:15
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 05:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:19
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:30
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 05:41
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 05:47
Lasta Stara Pazova 05:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:00
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:24
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 06:31
Lasta Stara Pazova 06:48
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 06:51
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 07:20
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 07:21
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 07:22
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 07:36
Lasta Stara Pazova 07:38
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:40
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:52
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 08:11
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:18
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:24
Lasta Stara Pazova 08:38
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:39
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.