Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeleznicka stanica - Nis (RS)

Dimitrija Tucovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simplon Bus Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 19:00
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 19:02
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 19:05
Niš ekspres Donja Vrezina 19:05
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 19:09
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа Deveti maj / 9. maj 19:14
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 19:21
Simplon Leskovac 19:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 19:30
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 19:33
Niš ekspres Donja Vrezina 19:36
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 19:38
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 19:40
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 19:47
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 19:48
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 19:59
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 20:02
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 20:04
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа Deveti maj / 9. maj 20:04
Niš ekspres Donja Vrezina 20:08
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 20:16
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 20:17
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 20:20
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 20:41
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 20:49
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.