Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeleznicka stanica - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 09:27
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:34
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 09:35
Ćurdić Donja Vrezina 09:35
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:35
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 09:37
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 09:38
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 09:39
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 09:51
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 09:55
Niš ekspres Secanica Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:55
Ćurdić Donja Vrezina 10:02
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 10:02
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 10:03
Niš ekspres Padina kod Merosine Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:07
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:07
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 10:13
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 10:15
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 10:15
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 10:17
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 10:25
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 10:27
Ćurdić Donja Vrezina 10:29
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 10:31
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 10:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.