Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeleznicka stanica - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 12:32
Simplon Bus Leskovac 12:35
Niš ekspres Cubura kod Merosine Deveti maj (9. maj) 12:37
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 12:38
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 12:47
Niš ekspres Merdare kod Kursumlije Prokuplje 12:49
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane 12:50
Niš ekspres Leskovac Aleksinac 13:02
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj (9. maj) 13:07
Niš ekspres Sijarinska Banja Malosiste 13:17
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 13:32
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 13:33
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Jagodina 13:34
Niš ekspres Padina kod Merosine Deveti maj (9. maj) 13:37
Niš ekspres Blace Prokuplje 13:37
Niš ekspres Lepaja Deveti maj (9. maj) 14:07
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 14:11
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj (9. maj) 14:22
Kanis Beograd (belgrade) Leskovac 14:25
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Prokuplje 14:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 14:35
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 14:35
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Beograd (Belgrade) 15:05
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj (9. maj) 15:07
Niš ekspres Blace Prokuplje 15:07
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.