Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeleznicka stanica - Nis (RS)

Dimitrija Tucovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 01:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 02:33
Lasta Prolom Banja Aleksinac 04:05
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 05:33
Niš ekspres Leskovac Pasi Poljana 05:47
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Pasi Poljana 06:03
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 06:08
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pasi Poljana 06:17
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 06:20
Niš ekspres Balajnac kod Merošine Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:37
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:52
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:57
Simplon Belgrade (beograd) 07:00
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Brestovac kod Leskovca 07:32
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Krusevac 07:37
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 07:50
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 08:07
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 08:25
SP Adio Gracanica Near Pristina Pristina 08:30
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 09:05
Frenki Komerc Paracin 09:10
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 10:02
Niš ekspres Leskovac Pasi Poljana 10:02
Niš ekspres Padina kod Merosine Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:07
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:07
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.