Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeleznicka stanica - Nis (RS)

Dimitrija Tucovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 02:33
Lasta Prolom Banja Aleksinac 04:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica 04:22
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane 05:52
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 06:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 06:20
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 06:47
Simplon Belgrade (beograd) 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Krusevac 07:37
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 07:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 08:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Leskovac 08:30
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Aleksinac 09:05
Frenki Komerc Paracin 09:10
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 09:38
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 10:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 10:25
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:40
Simplon Kolari 10:47
Simplon Leskovac 10:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 11:50
Lasta Kursumlija Aleksinac 12:20
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Surdulica 12:38
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane 12:50
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.