Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeleznicka stanica - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:35
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:37
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 11:39
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 11:43
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:44
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 11:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 11:50
Ćurdić Donja Vrezina 11:50
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 11:51
Niš ekspres Balajnac kod Merošine Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:57
Niš ekspres Padina kod Merosine Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:57
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 12:01
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 12:02
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 12:04
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 12:05
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 12:07
Ćurdić Donja Vrezina 12:11
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 12:16
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 12:17
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 12:19
Lasta Kursumlija Aleksinac 12:20
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 12:27
Ćurdić Donja Vrezina 12:32
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 12:32
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа Deveti maj / 9. maj 12:34
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.