Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Salvadora Aljendea - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Zitorada Belotinac 11:49
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 11:59
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 12:14
Niš ekspres Voljcince Belotinac 12:39
Niš ekspres Perutina Belotinac 12:59
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Belotinac 14:05
Niš ekspres Capljinac Belotinac 14:54
Niš ekspres Draskovac Belotinac 15:09
Niš ekspres Perutina Belotinac 15:49
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 15:49
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 15:54
Niš ekspres Stara Bozurna Belotinac 15:54
Niš ekspres Donji Drenovac Belotinac 15:59
Niš ekspres Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana Belotinac 16:04
Niš ekspres Kostadinovac Belotinac 17:09
Niš ekspres Capljinac Belotinac 17:34
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 18:39
Niš ekspres Kostadinovac Belotinac 19:39
Niš ekspres Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana Belotinac 19:40
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 20:09
Niš ekspres Pejkovac Belotinac 21:09
Niš ekspres Gornja Rasovaca Belotinac 23:39
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 09:09
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 15:49
Niš ekspres Voljcince Belotinac 15:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.