Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Salvadora Aljendea - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 13:28
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 13:56
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 14:22
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 14:48
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 15:11
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 15:16
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 15:42
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 15:49
Niš ekspres Voljcince Belotinac 15:54
Niš ekspres Zitorada Belotinac 15:54
Niš ekspres Batusinac Belotinac 15:54
Niš ekspres Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana Belotinac 15:59
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 16:36
Niš ekspres Kostadinovac Belotinac 17:09
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 17:16
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 17:56
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 18:36
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 19:11
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 19:16
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 19:56
Niš ekspres Donje Vlase Pasi Poljana 19:56
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 20:09
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 20:36
Niš ekspres Pejkovac Belotinac 21:09
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana 21:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.