Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Jastrebac - MIN Kopeks - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 04:42
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 05:22
Lasta Paligrace Vrtiste 05:30
Niš ekspres Mezgraja kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:39
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 05:44
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 05:52
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 06:01
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 06:04
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 06:24
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 06:52
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 07:22
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 07:34
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 07:48
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 07:49
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 08:12
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 08:37
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod Suvi Do kod Nisa 09:04
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 09:27
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 09:34
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 09:52
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 10:20
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 10:26
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 10:42
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 11:07
Lasta Paligrace Vrtiste 11:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.