Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Cele kula - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Lazarevo Selo Brzi Brod 11:02
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 11:06
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 11:07
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 11:07
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 11:12
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 11:13
Niš ekspres Ravni Do Brzi Brod 11:15
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 11:20
Niš ekspres Suvi Do kod Nisa 11:25
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 11:25
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 11:30
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 11:31
Niš ekspres Veliki Krcimir Brzi Brod 11:32
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 11:43
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 11:44
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 11:49
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 11:54
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 11:57
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 12:01
Niš ekspres Sicevo kod Nisa Brzi Brod 12:02
Niš ekspres Brzi Brod 12:07
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 12:08
Niš ekspres Gornja Studena Brzi Brod 12:12
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 12:18
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 12:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.