Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Vodovod - Nepricava (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 17:03
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 17:51
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 18:06
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 18:24
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 18:36
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 19:18
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 20:21
Europa Bus Lajkovac Popucke 21:03
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 21:21
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 05:24
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 05:51
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Slovac 05:54
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 05:54
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 06:27
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 06:27
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:44
Lastra Bajevac Slovac 07:09
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:12
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:21
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 07:27
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 07:53
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:10
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 08:21
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 08:24
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.