Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Negosavlje (RS)

Leskovački put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simplon Leskovac Lebane 04:50
Jugotrans Gornji Gajtan Gazdare 05:49
Jugotrans Medvedja Rujkovac 06:11
Jugotrans Lece Gazdare 06:34
Jugotrans Medvedja Gazdare 06:41
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 06:52
Jugotrans Medvedja Crni Vrh kod Medvedje 06:52
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Medvedja 06:56
Jugotrans Medvedja Crni Vrh kod Medvedje 06:56
Jugotrans Medvedja Gazdare 07:06
Jugotrans Lece Gazdare 07:14
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:20
Nin Travel Leskovac Lebane 07:56
Simplon Lebane Rujkovac 08:30
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 08:45
Golub Tvix Leskovac Lebane 09:05
Jugotrans Leskovac Lebane 10:08
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 11:07
Golub Tvix Medvedja Lebane 12:02
Jugotrans Medvedja Gazdare 12:16
Jugotrans Lebane Medvedja 12:44
Jugotrans Rujkovac Crni Vrh kod Medvedje 12:44
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 13:08
Jugotrans Rujkovac Crni Vrh kod Medvedje 13:30
Nin Travel Leskovac Lebane 13:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.