Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Nadalj (RS)

R102
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Becej Belgrade (Beograd) 14:46
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 15:57
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 16:15
Bečejprevoz Becej Novi Sad 16:47
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 17:31
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 18:15
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 18:30
Bečejprevoz Becej Novi Sad 19:57
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 20:01
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 20:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 20:28
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 21:47
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 06:08
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 06:15
Bečejprevoz Trstenik Belgrade (Beograd) 06:45
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Backo Gradiste 06:47
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 07:32
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 09:02
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 09:31
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 10:15
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 11:05
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 12:40
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 12:40
Bečejprevoz Becej Belgrade (Beograd) 14:46
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 15:57
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.