Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Mudrakovac (RS)

Neznanog junaka 6
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Malo Golovode 05:26
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bukovica kod Krusevca Malo Golovode 05:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Malo Golovode 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 05:34
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blazevo Brus 05:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 05:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 05:56
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Krusevac 05:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:04
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:09
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:09
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srndalje Malo Golovode 06:11
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Malo Golovode 06:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Krusevac 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Zlatari 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Zlatari 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:19
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:26
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:26
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca Krusevac 06:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:54
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belasica Malo Golovode 06:56
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Malo Golovode 06:57
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.