Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mojsinje kod Cacka (RS)

Ibarski put 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 15:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:38
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 15:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 16:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 16:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:58
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 05:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:22
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 07:40
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 07:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:47
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 09:00
Raketa AB Kragujevac Preljina 09:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 09:23
Stup Vršac Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 10:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 12:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 12:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 12:52
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 13:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 15:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.