Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Mislodin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 00:22
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 00:24
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 00:24
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 00:30
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 00:45
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 01:05
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 01:39
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 02:51
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 03:14
Strela Obrenovac Usce kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 03:19
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 03:26
Lasta Konatice Jasenak kod Obrenovca 03:45
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 03:51
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 03:51
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 04:04
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 04:05
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 04:06
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 04:13
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 04:26
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 04:35
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 04:40
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 04:41
Lasta Konatice Jasenak kod Obrenovca 04:45
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 04:47
Lasta Baljevac kod Obrenovca Jasenak kod Obrenovca 04:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.