Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Mislodin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 12:24
Lasta Obrenovac Vranić kod Barajeva 12:25
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 12:25
Strela Obrenovac Mala Mostanica Obrenovac 12:25
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 12:25
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:26
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:26
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 12:27
Lasta Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 12:27
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 12:28
Strela Obrenovac Veliko Polje Obrenovac 12:30
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 12:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 12:31
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 12:32
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 12:33
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 12:34
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 12:35
Lasta Obrenovac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 12:35
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 12:35
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:40
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:40
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Vreoci 12:40
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca 12:41
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 12:41
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 12:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.