Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Mislodin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 23:01
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Vreoci 23:05
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 23:19
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 00:31
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 04:10
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 04:29
Lasta Konatice Jasenak kod Obrenovca 04:53
Lasta Baljevac kod Obrenovca Jasenak kod Obrenovca 05:13
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Vreoci 05:20
Lasta Stepojevac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 05:21
Lasta Jasenak kod Obrenovca 05:28
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 05:40
Lasta Obrenovac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 05:42
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 05:49
Lasta Obrenovac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 06:07
Lasta Obrenovac 06:12
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 06:26
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 06:30
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:36
Lasta Obrenovac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 06:39
Lasta Baljevac kod Obrenovca Jasenak kod Obrenovca 06:48
Lasta Stepojevac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 06:51
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Vreoci 06:55
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 07:10
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:19
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.