Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Misar (RS)

Karađorđeva 75
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:24
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 20:10
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:47
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 23:05
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 05:49
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 06:00
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 06:05
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 06:19
Mačva Expres Sabac Jelenca 06:25
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:26
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:33
Duga Sabac Jelenca 06:41
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 06:45
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 06:55
Mačva Expres Bogosavac Sabac 07:30
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 08:10
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 08:10
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 08:24
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 09:30
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 09:39
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:58
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 10:30
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 10:39
Duga Sabac Jelenca 11:06
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 11:59
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.