Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Misar (RS)

Karađorđeva 75
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Mačva Expres Orasac kod Sapca Sabac 13:55
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 14:05
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 14:09
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 14:09
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 14:10
Duga Sabac Jelenca 14:56
Mačva Expres Bogosavac Sabac 15:00
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 15:00
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 15:05
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 15:10
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 15:24
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 16:05
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 16:09
Mačva Expres Jevremovac Sabac 16:10
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 16:21
Duga Sabac Jelenca 16:21
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 17:10
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:24
Mačva Expres Orasac kod Sapca Sabac 18:50
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 18:50
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 19:35
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 20:10
Duga Mrdenovac Jelenca 20:14
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 20:19
Mačva Expres Stitar Sabac 21:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.