Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Motel Rtanj - Mirovo (RS)

R36 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Bor Jagodina 18:34
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:21
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 19:36
Euro Lin Zajecar Beograd (Belgrade) 20:13
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 22:30
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Brestovac kod Bora 04:37
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Brestovac kod Bora 05:22
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 05:56
Bortravel Boljevac Rtanj 06:23
Bortravel Boljevac Lukovo kod Boljevca 06:34
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:52
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Brestovac kod Bora 09:44
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 11:12
Euro Lin Bor Jagodina 13:49
Bortravel Krivi Vir Lukovo kod Boljevca 14:30
Bortravel Rujiste kod Boljevca Rtanj 14:42
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 15:21
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Paracin 15:33
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 16:26
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 16:51
Euro Lin Bor Jagodina 18:34
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:21
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 19:36
Euro Lin Zajecar Beograd (Belgrade) 20:13
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 22:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.