Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Minicevo (RS)

Trg slobode 50
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 18:15
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 18:26
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:41
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:26
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 19:49
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 20:20
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Grljan 00:30
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 03:58
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Ravna 05:27
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:31
Moto Boem Trans Novo Korito Vitkovac kod Knjazevca 06:00
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 06:11
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:53
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Donje Zunice 08:00
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 08:14
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 08:19
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:16
Moto Boem Trans Novo Korito Vitkovac kod Knjazevca 09:20
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Donje Zunice 09:58
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Zajecar 10:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:41
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 10:49
Euro Lin Knjazevac Grljan 12:45
Moto Boem Trans Novo Korito Vitkovac kod Knjazevca 13:10
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Ravna 13:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.