Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Minicevo (RS)

Trg slobode 59
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 06:11
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:53
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 08:14
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 08:19
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:16
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Zajecar 10:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:41
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 10:49
Euro Lin Knjazevac Grljan 12:45
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 13:51
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 13:51
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:50
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 16:05
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:16
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 17:45
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 18:15
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 18:26
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:41
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:26
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 19:49
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 20:20
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Grljan 00:30
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 03:58
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Ravna 05:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.