Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Valjevski put - Milorci (RS)

Milorci bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:00
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:30
Strela Ub Ub Umka 13:31
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 13:59
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:23
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:23
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 16:19
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:39
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:24
Lasta Valjevo Umka 18:37
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:46
Strela Ub Ub Umka 19:01
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:49
Strela Ub Ub Umka 22:01
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 04:39
Lasta Joseva kod Uba Zvecka 05:31
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:34
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:07
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 06:28
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Stubline 06:28
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:29
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Zvecka 06:44
Strela Ub Ub Umka 07:01
Lasta Joseva kod Uba Zvecka 07:26
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:14
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.