Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Srpskih vladara - Melenci (RS)

Srpskih vladara 57
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kikinda Basaid 11:29
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 12:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 13:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 13:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 14:20
El Tra Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 15:15
Banat Trans Novi Becej Zrenjanin 15:18
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 15:25
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 16:30
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Zrenjanin 16:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 17:05
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 17:20
El Tra Kikinda Zrenjanin 18:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 18:55
El Tra Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 20:25
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 21:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Zrenjanin 07:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 07:40
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 08:20
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 08:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 09:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Zrenjanin 09:30
Lasta Kikinda Basaid 11:29
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 12:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 13:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.