Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Karaula - Meduluzje (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Crkvine kod Mladenovca 06:14
Lasta Mladenovac Pruzatovac 06:19
Lasta Mladenovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 06:21
Lasta Beljevac Markovac kod Mladenovca 06:23
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Crkvine kod Mladenovca 06:26
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 06:29
Lasta Pruzatovac 06:52
Lasta Mladenovac 07:09
Lasta Mladenovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 07:21
Lasta Mladenovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 07:22
Lasta Mladenovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 07:24
Lasta Beljevac Markovac kod Mladenovca 07:29
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 08:55
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 09:34
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Crkvine kod Mladenovca 09:36
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 09:39
Lasta Mladenovac Crkvine kod Mladenovca 10:34
Lasta Mladenovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 10:41
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 11:28
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Crkvine kod Mladenovca 11:36
Lasta Beljevac Markovac kod Mladenovca 11:39
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 11:39
Lasta Mladenovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 11:52
Lasta Pruzatovac 11:56
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 12:04
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.