Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst) - Maradik (RS)

R100 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:04
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 10:32
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 11:03
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 11:07
Arriva Litas Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 11:18
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 11:19
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 12:16
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Novi Sad 12:22
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 12:48
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Novi Sad 13:27
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 13:42
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:09
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:59
Bečejprevoz Becej Novi Sad 15:30
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:49
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 16:02
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:18
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 16:46
Dunavprevoz Bac Novi Sad 16:53
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:59
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 17:21
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:07
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 18:31
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 18:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.