Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst) - Maradik (RS)

Novosadski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Krcedin Beska 12:51
Lasta Indjija Gladnos (Maradik) 12:57
Lasta Indjija Beska 12:58
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 13:27
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 13:31
Lasta Indjija Beska 13:31
Lasta Beska Cortanovci 13:36
Lasta Indjija Beska 13:40
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:42
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:09
Lasta Indjija 14:21
Lasta Indjija Beska 14:29
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 14:46
Lasta Indjija Beska 14:52
Bečejprevoz Becej Zemun (Beograd) 15:30
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 15:42
Lasta Indjija Beska 15:42
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:49
Lasta Indjija Beska 15:58
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:02
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:18
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 16:36
Lasta Indjija Beska 16:42
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 16:46
Dunavprevoz Bac Zemun (Beograd) 16:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.