Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Stocna pijaca - Malo Golovode (RS)

Aerodromska 10A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Krusevac 14:51
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Krusevac 14:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Krusevac 15:04
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca Krusevac 15:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 15:16
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 15:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac 15:24
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zdravinje kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 15:24
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 15:29
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 15:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lovci kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 15:34
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Krusince Mudrakovac 15:39
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 15:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bukovica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 15:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 15:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Krusevac 15:51
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mudrakovac Krusevac 15:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Krusevac 16:04
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Citluk kod Krusevca Krusevac 16:07
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 16:11
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 16:19
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stanci Near Krusevac Mudrakovac 16:24
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 16:38
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 16:39
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Krusevac 16:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.