Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Mali Izvor kod Zajecara (RS)

Mali Izvor 263
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:46
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 08:19
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 08:24
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 08:31
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:21
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:36
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 10:54
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:39
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:45
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 13:46
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 13:56
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 15:01
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:45
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 16:10
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 16:13
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:21
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 16:26
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 17:00
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 17:01
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:25
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 18:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:36
Niš ekspres Zajecar Donja Vrezina 19:09
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:21
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 19:57
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.