Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mali Idjos (RS)

Glavna bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 11:45
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Lovcenac 11:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 11:53
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Lovcenac 12:38
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Lovcenac 13:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 13:23
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 13:24
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 14:28
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Srbobran 15:09
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Lovcenac 15:20
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 15:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:45
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 15:58
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 16:13
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:47
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Lovcenac 17:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 17:59
Subotica Trans Feketic Subotica 18:05
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 18:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Srbobran 20:09
Dunavprevoz Vrbas Lovcenac 21:00
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Lovcenac 21:01
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.