Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mali Beograd (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 06:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Zobnatica 07:00
Subotica Trans Szeged Subotica 07:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 07:10
Titelprevoz Subotica Stari Zednik 07:28
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 07:38
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Stari Zednik 07:42
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 07:52
Bečejprevoz Subotica Backa Topola 07:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 08:30
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 08:40
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 09:26
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 09:45
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 09:53
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 10:41
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 11:04
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 11:26
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 12:08
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 12:12
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 12:40
Titelprevoz Kula Stari Zednik 12:40
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Zobnatica 12:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 12:56
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 13:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 14:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.