Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mali Beograd (RS)

Maršala Tita 32
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 05:58
Bečejprevoz Backa Topola Zobnatica 06:35
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 06:45
Bečejprevoz Backa Topola Zobnatica 07:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 07:10
Titelprevoz Subotica Stari Zednik 07:28
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:38
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Stari Zednik 07:42
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:52
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:53
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:41
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 11:26
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 12:08
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 12:12
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 12:40
Titelprevoz Kula Stari Zednik 12:40
Bečejprevoz Backa Topola Zobnatica 12:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 12:56
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 14:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 14:04
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 15:38
Bečejprevoz Backa Topola Zobnatica 15:40
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.