Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mali Beograd (RS)

Maršala Tita 32
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:22
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 17:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 17:09
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 17:26
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:22
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 18:48
Bečejprevoz Backa Topola Zobnatica 19:40
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Stari Zednik 19:42
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 21:27
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 21:40
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 22:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 05:58
Bečejprevoz Backa Topola Zobnatica 06:35
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 06:45
Bečejprevoz Backa Topola Zobnatica 07:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 07:10
Titelprevoz Subotica Stari Zednik 07:28
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:38
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Stari Zednik 07:42
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:52
Bečejprevoz Subotica Backa Topola 07:55
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:53
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:41
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 11:26
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.