Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mala Plana kod Prokuplja (RS)

Mala Plana bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:55
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:15
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:16
Niš ekspres Donja Bresnica Gubetin 07:23
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 07:35
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Gubetin 08:16
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:11
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Beloljin 09:29
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:29
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 09:45
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 10:15
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 10:15
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:00
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:12
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Pasi Poljana 11:41
Niš ekspres Donja Bresnica Gubetin 11:54
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 11:55
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 12:10
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 12:10
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 12:39
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 12:41
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 12:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 12:50
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Gubetin 12:56
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.