Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

2 - Centar - Lukavac kod Valjeva (RS)

Lukavac bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 05:11
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:20
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:31
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:35
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:47
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 06:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:24
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 06:24
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:32
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:40
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:45
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 06:58
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 07:12
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:25
Lasta Dupljaj Popucke 07:28
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 08:02
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 08:04
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 08:11
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 08:30
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 08:34
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 08:48
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 09:12
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:19
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 10:10
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 10:11
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.