Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Krasavac - Loznicko Polje (RS)

Šabački put 103
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Klupci Lipnicki Sor 06:07
Banbus Loznica Lipnicki Sor 06:13
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 06:17
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 06:22
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 06:22
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 06:36
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 06:36
Banbus Loznica Lipnicki Sor 06:38
Banbus Tekeris Lipnicki Sor 07:22
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 07:23
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:29
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 07:29
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:31
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:31
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:47
Banbus Loznica Lipnicki Sor 09:33
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 11:18
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:37
Banbus Tekeris Lipnicki Sor 12:47
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 12:58
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 14:17
Banbus Loznica Lipnicki Sor 14:53
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 15:22
Raketa AB Lipnicki Sor Lesnica kod Loznice 15:22
Banbus Tekeris Lipnicki Sor 15:22
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.