Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Loznica kod Valjeva (RS)

Loznica bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 05:16
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:53
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 06:19
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:32
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:32
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:39
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 07:19
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:19
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:34
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 08:03
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 08:12
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 08:16
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:18
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:19
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 08:22
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 08:29
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 08:53
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:13
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 09:19
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 10:02
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 10:16
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:33
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 10:47
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 11:29
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 11:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.